Blog Widget by LinkWithin

leaderboard denaihati Banner

JAWATAN KOSONG: Pekerja Dirumah Diperlukan

Friday, June 26, 2009

Top 100 Malaysian Blogs

source : Rice Blogger

This Top Malaysian Blog list is ranked base on Alexa and Technorati ranking.

WebsiteAlexaTechnorati
1.Hong Kiat6523407
2.Kenny Sia35600423
3.Paul Tan130638790
4.Raymond.CC977013792
5.Lim Kit Siang451687620
6.Anwar Ibrahim566914978
7.Hemmy.net3998812405
8.LiewCF3024721444
9.Jeff Ooi769277077
10.Cheeserland.com1178238710
11.Sensasi Selebriti5084231699
12.Susan Loone’s Blog14134716115
13.ShoppingNSales8005937532
14.Internet Marketing10984629984
15.Timothy Tiah16435111850
16.Sapien Bryan10100535252
17.Latest Hi Tech News10100535252
18.Chan Lilian14082025449
19.Friedbeef7614949699
20.Entertainment News4409964229
21.KySpeaks19153217036
22.Kong Technology9694459941
23.Cowboy Caleb12742551878
24.Kickdefella23961515525
25.Emila’s Illustrated Blog18155035704
26.SmashPop24329115525
27.The Scribe A Kadir Jasin26302010768
28.sweatlee.com21060129340
29.Chocoa Heaven2842076726
30.Flash Game Download6145986975
31.Hot Screensaver7302683377
32.RantingsbyMM3125153772
33.sixthseal.com23028632418
34.Zeo10226775550
35.Sabahan11908375550
36.Gobala Krishnan12477174109
37.Just Khai (dot) Com17369157957
38.emmagem25478435252
39.KCLau27546230313
40.Masak Masak33171514278
41.quaintly.net33448113630
42.my life 4 hire14329680153
43.Tekkaus21145263074
44.IT Engineer’s Blog, Malaysia Life Tech Blog14710486975
45.Make Money Online14247590739
46.Adesblog63541120757
47.Shaolin Tiger14877798059
48.Ifan Khairi29426051108
49.Noktah Hitam27757158926
50.KNizam Artwerk28105959941
51.My Women Stuff17616196798
52.Malaysian Medical Resources34994546368
53.Duller142918117676
54.KampungboyCitygal37539941497
55.sultanmuzaffar43411325960
56.5xmom152507120757
57.Blog Keusahawanan Internet Malaysia29729688836
58.Rojaks Daily47150336156
59.Malaysia’s Financial Blogger241319120757
60.Delicious Asian Food33772488836
61.topotato.com296958109075
62.Hasbullah Pit43705563074
63.Rames Studios51442637532
64.Skor Career115031174895
65.CypherHackz132313174895
66.Education Malaysia54533342633
67.aisehman.org56528446368
68.Jason Mumbles58030548363
69.MohdSuhaimy.com396799114686
70.babeinthecitykl.blogspot.com63846540429
71.Irene Lim276955168935
72.As Suanie Sees It58136571407
73.MunFitnessBlog.Com143236230297
74.Faisal Tehrani62859673786
75.Josh Lim’s Adventures58811892653
76.Vincent Chow119090251919
77.Syokkahwin.com83633264095
78.Alex Allied362703188089
79.Saifulsham.com547390135031
80.Xiawa.my652444101462
81.Wisdom Of A Young CEO315853230297
82.Blog Templates Reviews99367307599
83.Fireangelism79001883377
84.Chenpn491408188089
85.Michael Ooi82515477080
86.Kuan Hoong202014291856
87.Jenny How209702291856
88.Simple Jiashin394910230297
89.goldfries307635264095
90.Ahmike Dot Net560156183557
91.KBsoccernet307151277523
92.Footsteps in the Mirror515698211524
93.JomPHP.com222998325170
94.The Storyteller12224863554
95.WongSK Blog158650366074
96.Nine Over Ten 9/10531912251919
97.Money Isn’t Really My Middle Name162548390486
98.As Zewt As It Gets124864431001
99.the.opposite.of.chocolate1044938103894
100.afdlinshauki.blogspot.com13539393204

Related Posts by Categories



Widget by Hoctro | Jack Book

0 comments:

Yang Terbuku Di Hati

YB dan x-YB

Minda Bebas

  © Blogger templates The Professional Template by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP